Joint Legislative Audit and Review Commission | Carr, Herring, Rasoul, Sickles, Simon, Tata, Torian, Ware, Wilt Deeds, Ebbin, Locke, McDougle, McPike |
|
Virginia Gaming Commission, Joint subcommittee to study the feasibility of establishing | Austin, Bulova, Krizek, Torian Ebbin, McPike, Pillion, Reeves |
|
House Democratic Caucus Press Conference | ||
Tobacco Region Revitalization Commission - Southwest Virginia Committee | 12:00 PM - Wise (Inn at Wise, 110 E. Main Street) Map It |
Arnold, Kilgore, Morefield, O'Quinn Hackworth, Pillion |
American Revolution 250 Commission - African American Advisory Council | McQuinn, Torian Locke, Lucas |
|
Tobacco Region Revitalization Commission - Incentives and Loan Committee | 1:00 PM - Wise (Inn at WIse, 110 E. Main Street) Map It |
Kilgore, Marshall, O'Quinn Aird, Hackworth, Lucas, Pillion |
Youth, Commission on | Cole, Coyner, Delaney, Seibold, Shin, Tata Favola, Marsden, Suetterlein |
|
Roanoke Higher Education Authority - Executive Committee | 2:00 PM - Roanoke (Roanoke Higher Education Center, 108 North Jefferson Street) Map It |
McNamara, Rasoul Suetterlein |
Tobacco Region Revitalization Commission - Education Committee | 2:30 PM - Wise (Inn at WIse, 110 E. Main Street) Map It |
Arnold Aird, Hackworth, Lucas, Pillion |
Tobacco Region Revitalization Commission - Southern Virginia Committee | 3:15 PM - Wise (Inn at WIse, 110 E. Main Street) Map It |
Garrett, Marshall Aird, Lucas |
Tobacco Region Revitalization Commission - Energy Ingenuity Committee | 4:15 PM - Wise (Inn at WIse, 110 E. Main Street) Map It |
Garrett, Kilgore, Marshall, Morefield, O'Quinn Aird, Hackworth |
Brown v. Board of Education Scholarship Committee | Glass, Mundon King, Runion, Tata Hashmi, Williams Graves |
|
Frontier Culture Museum of Virginia, Board of Trustees | 10:00 AM - Frontier Culture Museum 1290 Richmond Road Staunton 24401 Education Studio Map It |
Callsen, Clark, Laufer, Runion, Webert Head, Perry, Surovell |
Health Care, Joint Commission on | Sickles, Ennis, Hayes, Hodges, Hope, Orrock, Price, Reaser, Wachsmann, Willett Favola, Hashmi, Head, Locke, Lucas, Pekarsky, Pillion, Suetterlein |
|
Tobacco Region Revitalization Commission | 10:30 AM - Ewing (DeBusk Veterinary Training Center, Veterinary Education and Teaching Building, Room 215, 203 DeBusk Farm Drive) Map It |
Arnold, Garrett, Kilgore, Marshall, Morefield, O'Quinn Aird, Hackworth, Lucas, Pillion |
Tobacco Region Revitalization Commission | Arnold, Garrett, Kilgore, Marshall, Morefield, O'Quinn Aird, Hackworth, Lucas, Pillion |
Opioid Abatement Authority - Finance Committee | 2:00 PM - Virtual Meeting Map It |
Sewell Pillion |
Appropriations (Torian, Luke E.) View Agenda | ||
Freedom of Information Advisory Council | Bennett-Parker, Simon Locke, Stuart |
Disability Commission | Cohen, Hope, Laufer, "Phil" Scott Favola, Hashmi |
Filter committees by using the checkboxes below.
You can add all meetings to a custom iCal by copying the URL below.
For more information on how to use iCal, please visit our iCal information page.
You can add all meetings to a custom iCal by copying the URL below.
For more information on how to use iCal, please visit our iCal information page.
Your Custom Calendar URL:
You can add any committees, subcommittees, or studies to your custom iCal by checking the boxes below.
For more information on how to use iCal, please visit our iCal information page.
Committee Name:
Related Subcommittees:
Your Custom Calendar URL: